Kollegium

 

Name, Vorname

Dienstbezeichnung

Fächer

Kovacs, Jürgen

OStD

 

Eckstein, Bernd

StD

 

Abt, Cornelia

StR'

 

Adomeit, Lisa

StR'

 

Andreatta, Martina

StR'

 

Balle, Kai

StR

 

Becher, Claudia

OStR'

 

Becher, Matthias

OStR

 

Bernhardt, Stephan

StR

 

Bohnet, Thomas

OStR

 

Bruckner, Katharina

StR'

 

Domin, Johannes

OStR

 

Eichholz, Carolin

StR'

 

Fischer, Nicole

OStR'

 

Fleck, Gisela

OStR'

 

Fleischmann, Carsten

OStR

 

Gassert , Steffen

StR

 

Gnekow, Dr. Andreas

LiA

 

Gold, Rita

OStR'

 

Gruber, Sibylle

StR'

 

Grund, Jonas

StR

 

Guerra,Laura

L'

 

Gunesch, Frederike

OStR'

 

Günther, Kerstin

Pfr'

 

Harbich-Prägitzer, Ver

StR'i

 

Heinz,  Kai-Uwe

OStR

 

Heller, Christian

OStR

 

Heller, Eva

StR'

 

Hidalgo Avellaneda, Do

StR'

 

Höhm, Barbara

OStR'

 

Jäger, Martina

OStR'

 

Janning, Heidrun

OStR'

 

Kegreiß, Florian

StR

 

Kelm, Carola

StR'

 

Kraut, Martina

Prof'

 

Kuhnle, Judith

StR'

 

Kurzweil, Rainer

StR

 

Lebong-Betz, Margarete

L'iA

 

Lewczuk, Adrian

StR

 

Magin, Barbara

OStR'

 

Maurer, Nadine

StR'

 

Mayer, Petra

OStR'

 

Michalsky, Roderich

OStR

 

Muly, Britta

L'

 

Münzing, Thomas

StR

 

Neumann, Daniel

StR

 

Norell, Nadine

StR'

 

Peters, Hanna

StR'i

 

Pfeiffer, Karin

OStR'

 

Pleier, Thomas

OStR

 

Raimondi, Ramona

StR'i

 

Reister, Anja

StR'

 

Rivier, Daniel

OStR

 

Saefkow, Andrea

StR'

 

Schiek, Pamela

StR'

 

Schilling, Manuela

StR'

 

Schmidt, Mandy

StR'

 

Schneider, Sabine

L'

 

Schulz, Uwe

Pfr

 

Schwaderer, Matthias

OStR

 

Schwager, Angela

StD'

 

Sohn, Ramona

StR'

 

Speth, Eva

OStR'

 

Starke-Gerster, Ulrich

OStR

 

Trübendörfer, Marcus

L

 

Turba, Oliver

OStR

 

Vent-Schmidt, Anne

StR'i

 

Vollmer, Petra

OStR'

 

Warth, Christine

StR'i

 

Wiedner, Katharina

StR'

 

Wieland, Gudrun

L'

 

Yagmur, Elmas

StR'

 

Fleck, Steven

StRef

 

Graef, Elisa

StRef

 

Krieger, Konstanze

StRef